|
KLASSE B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Horst Reimann, Jeddeloh |
1389 |
127 |
140 |
127 |
142 |
141 |
142 |
144 |
142 |
140 |
144 |
|
|
2 |
Horst Köster, Tweelbäke |
1386 |
140 |
143 |
140 |
105 |
144 |
140 |
148 |
144 |
140 |
142 |
|
1380 |
3 |
Thomas Meisel,Dorfmark |
1381 |
144 |
148 |
128 |
126 |
147 |
116 |
140 |
144 |
144 |
144 |
|
1336 |
4 |
Anja v.Deetzen, Dötlingen |
1375 |
140 |
140 |
144 |
144 |
140 |
130 |
143 |
125 |
129 |
140 |
|
1349 |
5 |
Heiko Frerichs, Jeddeloh |
1365 |
143 |
128 |
127 |
140 |
115 |
140 |
144 |
148 |
140 |
140 |
|
|
6 |
Monika Blancke, Oldenb. |
1352 |
140 |
144 |
123 |
140 |
125 |
144 |
143 |
124 |
129 |
140 |
|
1333 |
7 |
Cord Gramberg, Oldenb. |
1345 |
124 |
140 |
130 |
142 |
127 |
142 |
140 |
129 |
127 |
144 |
|
1312 |
8 |
Peter Windhorst,Jeddeloh |
1338 |
142 |
142 |
125 |
131 |
124 |
123 |
142 |
129 |
140 |
140 |
|
1279 |
9 |
Thomas Mannchen, Hude (+1) |
1334 |
122 |
126 |
140 |
123 |
148 |
144 |
124 |
140 |
140 |
127 |
|
1307 |
10 |
Heike Viand, Hude |
1333 |
131 |
134 |
142 |
123 |
127 |
140 |
126 |
140 |
142 |
128 |
|
1273 |
11 |
Heinz Bonnes, Bergedorf |
1332 |
140 |
129 |
126 |
126 |
128 |
140 |
140 |
142 |
144 |
117 |
|
1294 |
12 |
Uta Reimann, Jeddeloh |
1320 |
131 |
142 |
142 |
127 |
148 |
127 |
126 |
109 |
140 |
128 |
|
|
13 |
Volker Hohnholz, Hude |
1288 |
111 |
126 |
123 |
125 |
128 |
99 |
148 |
140 |
148 |
140 |
|
1244 |
14 |
Günter Hasselhorn, Littel |
1284 |
144 |
129 |
104 |
144 |
112 |
140 |
127 |
124 |
132 |
128 |
|
|
15 |
Dagmar Tschörtner,Hude |
1283 |
144 |
120 |
143 |
109 |
128 |
128 |
126 |
127 |
127 |
131 |
|
1249 |
16 |
Harmut Bley, Jeddeloh |
1277 |
141 |
133 |
126 |
131 |
121 |
116 |
130 |
131 |
140 |
108 |
|
|
17 |
Doris Grauer, Altmoorh. |
1263 |
102 |
126 |
127 |
126 |
120 |
140 |
128 |
140 |
129 |
125 |
|
1236 |
18 |
Ramona Steinmetz, Sch. |
1239 |
126 |
124 |
128 |
124 |
140 |
125 |
113 |
111 |
127 |
121 |
|
|
19 |
Lisa Ebeling, Hude |
1234 |
129 |
128 |
117 |
122 |
126 |
111 |
120 |
115 |
126 |
140 |
|
|
20 |
Andy Mayer, Hude |
1207 |
124 |
135 |
120 |
126 |
107 |
126 |
108 |
107 |
114 |
140 |
|
|
|
B = 125,0 - 131,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingrid Köster, Tweelbäke |
1337 |
142 |
126 |
128 |
140 |
108 |
141 |
141 |
140 |
142 |
129 |
|
1273 |
2 |
Andreas Broda,Güntersen |
1331 |
140 |
140 |
128 |
105 |
119 |
140 |
131 |
142 |
142 |
144 |
|
|
3 |
Petra Felkel, Oldenburg |
1328 |
148 |
120 |
126 |
115 |
142 |
144 |
130 |
123 |
140 |
140 |
|
1284 |
4 |
Angela Neuhaus, Littel |
1326 |
126 |
125 |
140 |
140 |
140 |
128 |
140 |
120 |
140 |
127 |
|
|
5 |
Martin Schnittger, B.Essen |
1321 |
140 |
128 |
144 |
120 |
128 |
144 |
128 |
123 |
124 |
142 |
|
|
6 |
Marlies Sander, Oldenb. |
1304 |
143 |
125 |
122 |
140 |
124 |
140 |
126 |
127 |
129 |
128 |
|
|
7 |
Anke Haverkamp, Hatterw. |
1296 |
140 |
111 |
127 |
140 |
99 |
125 |
126 |
144 |
142 |
142 |
|
|
8 |
Rainer Hollje, Littel |
1287 |
140 |
105 |
127 |
140 |
126 |
130 |
126 |
140 |
109 |
144 |
|
|
9 |
Uwe Neumann,Güntersen |
1280 |
143 |
112 |
116 |
121 |
144 |
127 |
140 |
121 |
127 |
129 |
|
|
10 |
Renate Frerichs,Jeddeloh |
1279 |
126 |
132 |
142 |
105 |
124 |
126 |
127 |
144 |
126 |
127 |
|
|
11 |
Klaus Blancke, Jeddeloh |
1278 |
111 |
144 |
95 |
123 |
128 |
144 |
142 |
128 |
123 |
140 |
|
|
12 |
Krzysztof Lemanski, Dort. |
1260 |
119 |
114 |
105 |
129 |
140 |
129 |
146 |
106 |
144 |
128 |
|
1258 |
13 |
Cornelia Hasselhorn,Littel |
1253 |
142 |
143 |
111 |
123 |
120 |
128 |
127 |
107 |
143 |
109 |
|
|
14 |
Dagmar Spille, Littel |
1248 |
120 |
128 |
127 |
143 |
110 |
122 |
127 |
108 |
140 |
123 |
|
|
15 |
Tanja Meisel, Güntersen |
1241 |
128 |
117 |
123 |
124 |
130 |
111 |
127 |
109 |
129 |
143 |
|
|
16 |
Dieter Viand, Hude |
1239 |
124 |
123 |
125 |
107 |
121 |
127 |
129 |
120 |
123 |
140 |
|
|
17 |
Bärbel Mörking, Littel |
1208 |
121 |
110 |
107 |
148 |
112 |
129 |
93 |
130 |
118 |
140 |
|
|
18 |
Edmund Latko,Jeddeloh |
1207 |
125 |
124 |
124 |
102 |
129 |
114 |
146 |
115 |
108 |
120 |
|
|
19 |
Bernd Huchtkemper,OL(-1) |
1206 |
107 |
128 |
122 |
129 |
126 |
106 |
127 |
122 |
127 |
112 |
|
1130 |
20 |
Wilfried Schröder,Jeddel. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
C = 115,00 - 124,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSE C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Harms, Jeddeloh |
1262 |
123 |
114 |
115 |
131 |
119 |
140 |
124 |
127 |
142 |
127 |
|
|
2 |
Hanne Schmidt, Jeddeloh |
1252 |
106 |
104 |
128 |
128 |
120 |
129 |
123 |
148 |
126 |
140 |
|
|
3 |
Sabine Gramberg,Oldenb. |
1232 |
124 |
111 |
109 |
132 |
105 |
142 |
140 |
109 |
140 |
120 |
|
1230 |
4 |
Michaela Lund, Hude |
1215 |
125 |
126 |
127 |
123 |
140 |
107 |
109 |
126 |
108 |
124 |
|
1192 |
5 |
Andreas Lossow, Littel |
1210 |
132 |
147 |
123 |
127 |
107 |
104 |
129 |
108 |
120 |
113 |
|
|
6 |
Karl-H.Beek, Delmenhorst |
1202 |
122 |
124 |
108 |
125 |
123 |
129 |
108 |
124 |
130 |
109 |
|
|
7 |
Carmen Schmidt, Littel |
1192 |
127 |
108 |
85 |
97 |
122 |
140 |
121 |
128 |
124 |
140 |
|
|
8 |
Renate Schmerdtm.,Hude |
1163 |
109 |
127 |
129 |
122 |
104 |
125 |
123 |
126 |
86 |
112 |
|
|
9 |
Carina Meiser, B.Essen |
1124 |
124 |
104 |
123 |
122 |
95 |
126 |
89 |
106 |
104 |
131 |
|
|
10 |
Gerold Wordmann,Jedd. |
1111 |
91 |
89 |
124 |
106 |
120 |
108 |
108 |
120 |
125 |
120 |
|
|
11 |
Marion Mannchen, Hude |
1095 |
108 |
103 |
87 |
107 |
111 |
123 |
113 |
107 |
110 |
126 |
|
1075 |
12 |
Axel Möhlenbrock, Hude |
1086 |
93 |
97 |
111 |
97 |
125 |
111 |
116 |
110 |
106 |
120 |
|
|
13 |
Jürgen Tempelmann,Littel |
1080 |
100 |
104 |
104 |
111 |
111 |
109 |
104 |
120 |
104 |
113 |
|
|
14 |
Christopher Meier, Dorfm. |
1074 |
110 |
103 |
95 |
123 |
86 |
106 |
120 |
124 |
101 |
106 |
|
|
15 |
Bernhard Zipf, Weilrod |
1053 |
119 |
104 |
96 |
96 |
101 |
106 |
93 |
106 |
109 |
123 |
|
-- |
16 |
Carina v.Fintel, Dorfmark |
1024 |
95 |
120 |
85 |
108 |
106 |
96 |
123 |
104 |
82 |
105 |
|
|
17 |
Rita Eiskamp, Hatten |
941 |
95 |
91 |
105 |
100 |
74 |
95 |
89 |
93 |
92 |
107 |
|
|
18 |
Lucia Hohnholz, Hude |
888 |
104 |
88 |
89 |
81 |
78 |
90 |
73 |
103 |
109 |
73 |
|
|
19 |
Andrea Meiser, B.Essen |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
D / E bis 114,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International Klasse A
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mattias Dahlberg,Skön. S |
1386 |
129 |
144 |
144 |
131 |
148 |
122 |
140 |
144 |
140 |
144 |
|
2 |
Matti Wall, Stockholm, S |
1382 |
140 |
142 |
142 |
128 |
144 |
142 |
132 |
144 |
124 |
144 |
|
3 |
Johan Klefeld, SWE |
1380 |
144 |
144 |
150 |
127 |
142 |
148 |
126 |
131 |
135 |
133 |
|
4 |
Elly Mensen, Klaz., NL |
1377 |
127 |
120 |
148 |
144 |
140 |
148 |
126 |
140 |
144 |
140 |
|
5 |
Jakob Holfve, SWE |
1374 |
123 |
132 |
144 |
140 |
140 |
144 |
148 |
144 |
119 |
140 |
|
6 |
Jojje Gontevas, SWE |
1345 |
146 |
128 |
133 |
128 |
120 |
140 |
143 |
127 |
140 |
140 |
|
7 |
Sjaak de Vries, Klaz., NL |
1329 |
140 |
140 |
120 |
140 |
112 |
140 |
127 |
140 |
144 |
126 |
|
8 |
Daniel Olsson, SWE |
1326 |
112 |
127 |
148 |
131 |
124 |
144 |
144 |
144 |
123 |
129 |
|
9 |
Jannie Koops, Klaz. NL |
1321 |
128 |
127 |
144 |
120 |
129 |
144 |
140 |
124 |
140 |
125 |
|
10 |
Jukka-Pekka Hirvonen,Jyväskylä,FIN |
1306 |
129 |
129 |
127 |
127 |
127 |
148 |
140 |
144 |
128 |
107 |
|
11 |
Nico Stuut, Klaz., NL |
1301 |
98 |
148 |
124 |
125 |
140 |
120 |
131 |
127 |
148 |
140 |
|
12 |
Gilles Weltzheimer, Lam.F |
1269 |
142 |
124 |
124 |
125 |
124 |
120 |
124 |
122 |
124 |
140 |
|
International
Klasse B
|
1 |
Sebastien Claudel, Lam.F |
1248 |
125 |
121 |
123 |
123 |
128 |
124 |
127 |
143 |
110 |
124 |
|
2 |
Mireille Jeannelle,Lamp.F |
1223 |
115 |
127 |
115 |
125 |
126 |
134 |
124 |
127 |
103 |
127 |
|
3 |
Fredrich Ensard, SWE |
1212 |
127 |
126 |
114 |
107 |
133 |
128 |
124 |
123 |
123 |
107 |
|
4 |
Brigitte Bertrand, Lam.F. |
1201 |
120 |
124 |
120 |
131 |
109 |
105 |
126 |
120 |
121 |
125 |
|
5 |
Denis Bertrand, Lamp. F |
1146 |
124 |
121 |
103 |
107 |
113 |
129 |
91 |
120 |
109 |
129 |
|
6 |
Gregory Welsch, Lamp.F (+1) |
1107 |
96 |
108 |
129 |
115 |
107 |
126 |
105 |
123 |
91 |
107 |
|
7 |
Jean-Chr.Schreck, Lam.F |
1106 |
125 |
109 |
123 |
129 |
59 |
123 |
112 |
96 |
107 |
123 |
|
8 |
Klaus Flöchinger, Jyväskylä, FIN |
1101 |
124 |
108 |
98 |
109 |
113 |
114 |
95 |
108 |
100 |
132 |
|
9 |
Samuel Welsch,Lamp.F |
1079 |
122 |
84 |
105 |
90 |
105 |
109 |
111 |
120 |
109 |
124 |
|
10 |
Stephanie Welsch, Lam.F |
1049 |
98 |
120 |
108 |
107 |
105 |
111 |
106 |
108 |
106 |
80 |
|
11 |
Jürgen Altmayer,Wartberg,AUT |
836 |
75 |
120 |
76 |
78 |
82 |
60 |
103 |
76 |
82 |
84 |
|
12 |
Sylvia Naderer, Wartberg, AUT |
707 |
77 |
56 |
71 |
75 |
64 |
87 |
70 |
66 |
73 |
68 |
|
13 |
Roberth Scott, SWE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
50% A / 50% B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offene Wertung
(bestes Spiel)
|
1 |
Ulrich Czarnitzki, Rohrbach |
|
|
144 |
144 |
144 |
|
|
2 |
Andrea Schulte, Balve |
|
|
135 |
132 |
130 |
|
|
3 |
Katherine Czarnitzki, Rohrbach |
|
|
122 |
110 |
103 |
|
|
4 |
Anneliese Köster, Hatten |
|
|
122 |
109 |
108 |
|
|
5 |
Stephan Mackschin, Großenkneten |
|
|
121 |
106 |
104 |
|
|
6 |
Burkhard Wendel, Balve |
|
|
113 |
111 |
110 |
|
|
7 |
Thomas Frank, Oldenburg |
|
|
111 |
110 |
109 |
|
|
8 |
Matthias Blömer, Oldenburg |
|
|
109 |
108 |
108 |
|
|
9 |
Phil Mackschin, Großenkneten |
|
|
109 |
107 |
105 |
|
|
10 |
Michael Bode, Dorfmark |
|
|
108 |
106 |
104 |
|
|
11 |
Reiner Köster, St. Augustin |
|
|
106 |
106 |
100 |
|
|
12 |
Volker Bickert, Hamburg |
|
|
104 |
88 |
88 |
|
|
13 |
Heinz Rigbers, Wildeshausen |
|
|
95 |
88 |
88 |
|
|
14 |
Byony Zipf, Weilrod |
|
|
94 |
89 |
89 |
|
|
15 |
Thomas Bickert, Hamburg |
|
|
93 |
92 |
91 |
|
|
16 |
Nora Köster, St. Augustin |
|
|
89 |
88 |
87 |
|
|
17 |
Helmut Fokkena, Oldenburg |
|
|
84 |
57 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinder bis 10 Jahre
(bestes Spiel)
|
|
|
1 |
Liam van der Laan, Wüsting |
|
|
9 |
|
121 |
109 |
104 |
2 |
Sönke Huntemann, Wüsting |
|
|
10 |
|
120 |
107 |
90 |
3 |
Lucia Hohnholz, Hude |
|
|
9 |
|
109 |
104 |
103 |
4 |
Leander von Kaldenberg, Wüsting |
|
|
9 |
|
107 |
103 |
94 |
5 |
Ayla Bargmann, Dötlingen |
|
|
8 |
|
78 |
64 |
51 |
6 |
Foke von Deetzen, Dötlingen |
|
|
4 |
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinder bis 11 - 14 Jahre
(bestes Spiel)
|
|
1 |
Samuel Harms, Jeddeloh |
|
|
14 |
|
142 |
140 |
131 |
2 |
Carina Meiser, Bad Essen (-10) |
|
|
12 |
|
121 |
116 |
114 |
3 |
Lykka von Kaldenberg, Wüsting |
|
|
13 |
|
108 |
106 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|